Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 White Coated - with 3-mil damper ring - 10″ - P4-0110-BP

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 10 Drum Head

Cheapest Price
1 day
£26.00
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 10" Powerstrike4 Coated Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 White Coated - with 3-mil damper ring - 10″ - P4-0110-BP

Cheapest offer

The Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated head in 10″ (P4-0110-BP) offers maximum control for small to medium toms. The 2-ply Mylar construction ensures high stability and long service life. With integrated 3-mil damper ring for a dry, precise sound without overtones. The roughened surface produces a warm tonal character and a pleasant rebound. Ideal for snappy tom sounds with short decay.
£26.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated Drumhead, 16"
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Clear
£31.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum - With impact patch - 18″ - P4-1318-C2
£70.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £80.00
Remo 16" Powerstroke 4 Clear
£36.29
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head
£29.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery