Remo Emperor Coated 12 Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£20.46
Delivery from £2.99

Remo Emperor Drum Heads - Coated

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £3.95

REMO 12" Emperor Coated - Tom Tom

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Delivery from £12.85

Remo Emperor 12" Coated Drumhead

£23.80
Delivery from £3.00

Remo 12" Emperor Coated Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.60
Free Delivery
Remo Emperor Coated 12 Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Remo Emperor Coated 12 Drum Head is a versatile 12 drum head from Remo featuring a high-quality coated design offering warm open tones and increased durability and projection. The drum head features 2 plies of 7-mil coated film with a 3-mil inlay ring for tom and snare heads. Providing a perfect balance of response and tonal control the Remo Emperor Coated Drum Heads are available in a wide range of sizes allowing you to select the right heads for your setup.
£20.46
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo Emperor Coated 10" Drum Head
£16.67
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Remo 18" Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Remo 08" Emperor Coated
£18.06
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo VE011000 Vintage Emperor Coated Batter Head 10in
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Remo drum head Emperor white roughened 13" BE-0113-00
£25.89
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery