Remo World Percussion frame drum Renaissance - Acousticon frame - Renaissance head - 22 x 2.5" - HD-8422-00

Remo Frame Drum Renaissance 22", Rahmentrommel, Pretuned, Handtrommel für Drum Circle

Remo World Percussion frame drum Renaissance - Acousticon frame - Renaissance head - 22 x 2.5" - HD-8422-00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.50
Free Delivery

Remo Pretuned 22" Renaissance Hand Drum

Cheapest Price
1 day
£87.50
Delivery from £1.99
Remo World Percussion frame drum Renaissance - Acousticon frame - Renaissance head - 22 x 2.5" - HD-8422-00

Cheapest offer

Acousticon frame Renaissance head Pre-tuned 22" x 2"
£87.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo PD-8210-81-113 Remo Global Frame Drums und Tambourins Pandeiro Choro 25,4 cm (10 Zoll) x 4,5 cm (1,75 Zoll)
Free Delivery
Remo E1-0316-00 3.5x16 inch Buffalo Drum
£98.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo HD-8516-00 Frame Drum Pretuned,White,16 Inch
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 16" Pretuned Renaissance Hand Drum
£53.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo HD-8522-00 Frame Drum Pretuned
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery