Remo Pinstripe Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads + Free 14 Powerstroke 3

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£89.00
Delivery from £0.99

Remo Pinstripe Clear Drumhead Pack

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Remo Pinstripe Complete Pack - 12 13 16" Heads w/22 P3 + Free 14 Powerstroke 3

10 days
£149.00
Free Delivery
Remo Pinstripe Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads + Free 14 Powerstroke 3

Cheapest offer

The Remo Pinstripe Tom Pack is perfect for drummers seeking deep warm tones with controlled overtones. Designed for rock pop and heavier styles this set includes 12 13 and 16 Pinstripe drumheads plus a free 14 Powerstroke 3 head for added versatility.Each Pinstripe head features a two-ply construction with an inlay ring reducing unwanted overtones while enhancing attack and sustain. This makes them an excellent choice for drummers who want a punchy focused sound. The durable design ensures longevity even under heavy playing. The included 14 Powerstroke 3 head adds another tonal option offering balanced response and additional control making it great for both toms and snare drums. Whether youre upgrading your kit or looking for a reliable set of heads this pack delivers solid performance with a free bonus.
£89.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo Pinstripe Clear Rock Drum Head Value Pack Includes FREE Ambassador
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Remo Pinstripe Propack Clear Fusion (10, 12, 14, pinstripe 14" amb coated)
£83.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Remo Schlagzeugfell Encore Pinstripe Transparent - 14" - EN-0314-PS
£19.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
REMO PP-0680-PS Pinstripe 12 inch ProPack Clear Drum Head
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
REMO Drum Head Pinstripe Coated 16"
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95