Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 12" - P3-0312-BP

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.71
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 12 Drum Head

Cheapest Price
1 day
£26.71
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.95

Remo 12" Powerstrike3 Clear Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery
Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 12" - P3-0312-BP

Cheapest offer

The Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 12" (P3-0312-BP) consists of a 10-mil Mylar film with an integrated 3-mil damping ring, delivering a punchy, focused sound with excellent overtone control. The built-in damping prevents disturbing overtones, making the head particularly suitable for clean, controlled grooves. The brilliant attack and pleasant tonal fullness make the Powerstroke 3 Transparent 12" ideal for medium toms and versatile styles. The Remo P3-0312-BP impresses with robust quality and a balanced playing feel at any volume. Whether for recording or live performances - this head offers reliable sound precision and professional sound.
£26.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass
£71.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 Clear
£29.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drum head 12" Powerstroke 3 Coated Tom/ Snare / Batter
£24.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Remo Powerstroke 3 22" Clear Bass Drum Head
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery