Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 24 Impact Patch Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£71.15
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.50
Delivery from £10.95

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum 24" - P3-1324-C2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.84
Free Delivery

REMO 24" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.71
Delivery from £12.95
Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 24 Impact Patch Drum Head

Cheapest offer

Focused mids and lows. Enhanced punchiness. The Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 24 Impact Patch Drum Head is designed to give you the best possible sound from your bass drum. Constructed from 1-ply 10-mil coated film with a 10-mil inlay ring you get the perfect balance of response and tone control. The Powerstroke 3 drum head also comes with a mylar impact patch to protect the head and provide a punchier more controlled sound.
£71.15
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass
£71.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 Clear
£29.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drum head 12" Powerstroke 3 Coated Tom/ Snare / Batter
£24.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Remo Powerstroke 3 22" Clear Bass Drum Head
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery