Remo Powerstroke 3 Ebony Resonant with 5in Dynamo Ring Installed, 20" P3-1020-ES-DM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head with 5" Dynamo Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.10
Delivery from £10.95

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head

1 day
£89.00
Delivery from £0.99
Remo Powerstroke 3 Ebony Resonant with 5in Dynamo Ring Installed, 20" P3-1020-ES-DM

Cheapest offer

Features a thin underlay at the outer edge of the head to subtly dampen unwanted overtones Best known for use as a resonant bass drum head Perfect balance of mid and low tones 20" diameter 5" black dynamo
£71.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass
£71.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 Clear
£29.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drum head 12" Powerstroke 3 Coated Tom/ Snare / Batter
£24.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Remo Powerstroke 3 22" Clear Bass Drum Head
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery