Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 18 Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
17 days
£40.81
Delivery from £1.99

Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Delivery from £3.95

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 18″ - P4-0318-BP

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.98
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 18″ - P4-0318-BP

£48.18
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 18″ - P4-0318-BP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.30
Free Delivery
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 18 Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head is a versatile 18 drum head from Remo featuring a high-quality clear design offering focused low-end tones with well defined attack and controlled sustain. The drum head features 2 plies of 7-mil clear film with a 3-mil inlay ring for toms and snare heads. Providing a perfect balance of response and tone control the Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Heads are available in a wide range of sizes allowing you to select the right heads for your setup.
£40.81
17 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated Drumhead, 16"
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Clear
£28.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum - With impact patch - 18″ - P4-1318-C2
£70.72
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £80.00
Remo 16" Powerstroke 4 Clear
£36.29
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head
£26.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95