Remo RT-0008-00 8-inch Practice Pad

Used Offers from

REMO Practice Rubber 8" - RT-0008-00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Remo 8 Practice Pad

Cheapest Price
1 day
£33.00
Delivery from £2.99

Remo RT-0008-00 8-inch Practice Pad

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Remo 08" Practice Pad

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo 8" Drum Practice Pad

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

REMO Practice Rubber 8" - RT-0008-00

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.41
Free Delivery

REMO Practice Rubber 8" - RT-0008-00

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.43
Free Delivery

REMO Practice Rubber 8" - RT-0008-00

£38.65
Free Delivery

Remo -8" Practice Pad

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo RT-0008-58 8" Red Tunable Practice Pad with Ambassador Ebony Drumhead
£27.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo RT-0008-58 8" Red Tunable Practice Pad with Ambassador Ebony
£85.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
nuLOOM Area Rug, polypropylene, Grey, 8' Round ,RZBD16A
£37.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 10" Practice Pad
£44.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo RT-0008-00 8-inch Practice Pad

Cheapest offer

If you want to spare your neighbours or just warm up before a gig, this Remo 8-inch practice pad will come in useful. Its realistic feel makes it the perfect practice partner! This is the 8-inch model.
£33.00
2 working days
bax-shop.co.uk