Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt Bassdrum - 20" - BB-1220-00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.91
Free Delivery

Remo 20" Emperor BD smooth white

1-3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt Bassdrum - 20" - BB-1220-00

£52.33
Free Delivery

Remo 20" Emperor Smooth White Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Free Delivery

Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt Bassdrum - 20" - BB-1220-00

In stock
£76.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 14" Emperor Reso. Snare Head
£29.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 13" Emperor X Coated Dot
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 22" - BB-1122-00
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Emperor Hazy Snare Side Drumhead, 13"
£19.92
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt - 16" - BE-0216-00
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt Bassdrum - 20" - BB-1220-00

Cheapest offer

20" diameter Warmer than Clear Emperor with bigger mid range tones Quickly becoming one of REMO’s most popular WeatherKing heads Made with two free-floating plies of 7.5-mil Mylar film, which gives consistent open warm tones which accounts for their popularity among many of today’s Studio and Rock drummers Bass drum head
£41.91
amazon.co.uk