Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Ebony Bassdrum - 22" - ES-1622-PS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.42
Free Delivery

Remo 22" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum

1-3 days
£87.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Pinstripe Ebony 22 Bass Drum Head

20 days
£102.25
Delivery from £1.49

Remo 22" Ebony Pinstripe Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 08" Pinstripe Coated
£26.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 22" Pinstripe Coated Bass Dru
£52.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Weiß aufgeraut - 14" - PS-0114-00
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Weiß aufgeraut - 13" - PS-0113-00
£26.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Pinstripe drumhead, coated, 30,5Â cm diameter, PS-0112-00, 12"
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Ebony Bassdrum - 22" - ES-1622-PS

Cheapest offer

22" ebony pinstripe bass drum head Made with two (10- & 5-mil) Mylar plies with a measured layer of a ring reducing agent applied between them at the outer edge of their trademark stripe to dampen high frequency overtones for warm resonance Ebony Pinstripe's quick decay makes them ideal heads for the "fat" sounds of Rock and R&B and for those who want more low end sounds with moderate attack and response characteristics
£85.42
amazon.co.uk