Remo 28" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum

Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Ebony Bassdrum - 28" - ES-1628-PS

Remo 28" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£98.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Ebony Bassdrum - 28" - ES-1628-PS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.72
Free Delivery

Remo 28" Ebony Pinstripe Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 08" Pinstripe Coated
£26.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 22" Pinstripe Coated Bass Dru
£52.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Weiß aufgeraut - 14" - PS-0114-00
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Weiß aufgeraut - 13" - PS-0113-00
£26.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Pinstripe drumhead, coated, 30,5Â cm diameter, PS-0112-00, 12"
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 28" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 28" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum, Pin Stripe Bass Drum - Batter Head, Size: 28", Colour: ebony - black, Double-ply, glued at edge, Round, tuned, full sound spectrum
£98.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)