Remo Silentstroke Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads

Remo Silent Stroke Tom Pack Std.

Remo Silentstroke Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£63.16
Delivery from £1.49

Remo Silentstroke Rock Mesh Drum Head Pack PP-2272-SN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.59
Free Delivery

Remo Silentstroke PP-2272-SN Tom Pack 12", 13", 16" Silent Heads - Feel Of A Real Head With 80% Less Noise

In stock
£70.95
Free Delivery

Remo Silentstroke PP-2272-SN Tom Pack 12", 13", 16" Silent Heads - Feel Of A Real Head With 80% Less Noise

In stock
£72.37
Free Delivery

Remo Tom Pack 12-13-16" Silentstroke Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.60
Free Delivery

Remo Silentstroke Complete Pack - 12 13 14 16 22" Heads

1 day
£109.00
Delivery from £1.99
Remo Silentstroke Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads

Cheapest offer

Reduce the volume of your drums by 70 percent and practise at all hours! The Remo Silentstroke Rock Tom Pack is a set of low noise practise heads for rock-sized kits. This set consists of 12?? 13?? and 16?? heads suitable for rack toms and floor toms. Constructed with a single-ply mesh material these heads offer a responsive feel like standard drum heads but with a greatly reduced volume output which is perfect for quiet practise sessions. The soft spring-like responses offer an acoustic feel with incredibly low volumes making them perfect when used with external electronic drum triggers for hybrid kits.
£63.16
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo "Remo drum head Silent Stroke SN-0008-00-
£18.06
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Remo Schlagzeugfell Silent Stroke Bassdrum - 20" - SN-1020-00
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drum head Silent Stroke Bassdrum 24" SN-1024-00
£43.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Silent Stroke 18"" SN-0018-00, weiß, SN-0018-00-
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Schlagzeugfell Drum Head silent Stroke 12" SN-0012-00
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49