Remo 10"x4" Spring Drum Slanted

Remo SP-0410-1A Spring Drum Trilok Gurtu

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Remo 10"x4" Spring Drum Slanted

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo SP-0410-1A Spring Drum Trilok Gurtu

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.90
Free Delivery

Remo SP-0410-1A Spring Drum Trilok Gurtu

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.73
Free Delivery

Remo 10x4" Spring Drum 1 Angle-Stormy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.10
Free Delivery

Remo 10"x4" Spring Drum Slanted

Cheapest offer

Remo 10" x 4" Spring Drum Slanted, Spring Drum, Size: 10" x 3.5", Acousticon body, Slanted, The effect of the attached coil spring is produced via the prestressed drum head, Effects: Thunder-like sounds / Storm
£45.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)