Remo World Percussion Praise Tambourine 10" Double Row - Design: Dove and Open Hands, Acousticon Frame, White, 8 Jingle Pairs, Pre-tuned, Lightweight - TA-9210-00-23

Remo Tambourine Praise 10" "Ruach Spirit" TA-9210-00-23

Remo World Percussion Praise Tambourine 10" Double Row - Design: Dove and Open Hands, Acousticon Frame, White, 8 Jingle Pairs, Pre-tuned, Lightweight - TA-9210-00-23

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.37
Free Delivery

Remo 10 Double Row Pre-Tuned Tambourine Ruach Spirit

32 days
£59.50
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

REMO Tambourine TA-9108-18 Praise - Religious Dove - 8"
£24.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo TA-9210-18 Praise Tambourine - Religious Dove, 10"
£37.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo World Percussion Praise Tambourine 10" Double Row - Design: Sustaining Hands, Acousticon Frame, White, 8 Jingle Pairs, Pre-tuned, Lightweight - TA-9210-00-21
£41.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Praise Tambourine - Praying Hand, 10"
£48.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.65
Remo World Percussion Praise Tambourine 10" Double Row - Design: Praying Hands, Acousticon Frame, White, 8 Jingle Pairs, Pre-tuned, Lightweight - TA-9210-00-24
£41.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo World Percussion Praise Tambourine 10" Double Row - Design: Dove and Open Hands, Acousticon Frame, White, 8 Jingle Pairs, Pre-tuned, Lightweight - TA-9210-00-23

Cheapest offer

Powerful Sound: The Acousticon frame and the pre-tuned construction offer a clear and resonant sound quality, ideal for praise and musical performances. Striking Design: The tambourine in elegant white catches all eyes and enhances your stage presence with a stylish and professional appearance. Versatile sound: With 8 pairs of jingles in a double row arrangement, this tambourine produces a dynamic and rich sound spectrum that enhances your music. Light and Handy: Due to its low weight, the tambourine is easy to handle and perfect for long performances without strain. Ready to Use: The pre-tuned design saves time in preparation and allows you to fully focus on your performance.
£41.37
amazon.co.uk