WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

Removable neck outdoor horse rug Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic 220g

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£127.45
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.47
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

In stock
£127.49
Free Delivery

Removable neck outdoor horse rug Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic 220g

1-5 working days
£134.30
Delivery from £16.79

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

In stock
£152.99
Free Delivery

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-a-neck 220g - Forest Green 6'6/150cm

2-4 days
£152.99
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£154.65
Delivery from £9.99

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£185.50
Delivery from £2.59
WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Plus Dynamic Turnout Detach-A-Neck 220g, Forest Green/Navy, 6'6

Cheapest offer

Enhanced protection: The 1200 denier ripstop outer shell with PFC-free Guard-Tec coating is waterproof (hydrostatic pressure tested to 2,000mm+) and breathable (moisture vapour tested to 3,000g/m2+) Customised fit: Twin adjustable quick clip front closure with touch tape allows for easy adjustments Comfort and coat care: 210T smooth, durable lining reduces friction and rubbing, enhancing comfort and coat shine while the 220g polyfill delivers extra warmth Wither relief and comfort: Memory foam wither relief pads conform to the horse's shape to gently lift the rug and reduce rubbing Greater freedom of movement: Traditional side gusset allows for natural movement and twin low cross surcingles provide extra stability Secure fit: Delivered via adjustable and removable leg straps, as well as a full wrap tail flap with 3-piece design, which wraps around the horse's quarters for ultimate weather protection High visibility: Reflective binding and branding enhance visibility, making it easier to spot your horse at night while the temperature gauge and denier badge helps identify the rug's fill Easy customisation: Compatible with WeatherBeeta liner system for versatile layering
£127.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hikenture Inflatable Camping Travel Pillow with Removable Cushion Cover, Ergonomic Pillow, Comfortable Neck Pillow for Travel/Outdoor, Inflatable Travel Neck Pillow, Blue/Black/Grey
£17.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Removable neck outdoor horse rug Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic 100g
£128.16
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Removable neck outdoor horse rug Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic 100g
£128.16
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Removable neck outdoor horse rug Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic 220g
£134.30
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Removable neck outdoor horse rug Weatherbeeta Comfitec Plus Dynamic 220g
£134.30
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79