Remy Martin 1738 Royal Accord Cognac, 70 cl

Remy Martin 1738 Accord Royal Cognac 700ml

Used Offers from

Remy Martin 1738 Royal Accord Cognac, 70 cl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Remy Martin 1738 Accord Royal Cognac 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Remy Martin Remy Martin 1738 Accord Royal Cognac 700ml 700ml

2 to 5 day
£61.99

Remy Martin 1738 Accord Royal Cognac 70cl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Rémy Martin, Brandy Fine Champagne Cognac, 1738 Accord Royal, 70cl
£42.00
60.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rémy Martin 1738 70 ift Set with Cocktail Shaker, Cognac Fine Champagne, Harmonia Limited Edition
£79.99
114.27 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Remy Martin 1738 Accord Royal Cognac
£47.20
Compare 3 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Cointreau Royal Sidecar Cocktail - Rémy Martin 1738 Accord Royal Cognac & Cointreau Triple Sec Orange Liqueur
£68.00
48.57 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Remy Martin 1738 Royal Accord Cognac, 70 cl

Cheapest offer

Behind its regal appearance lie mellow and rich flavors that are smooth and well-balanced on the palate. It features a unique aromatic profile with notes of plum and fig marmalade beautifully blended with intense oaky notes of toffee and toasted bread leaving a mellow tang of baked spices upon your taste buds. Best enjoyed on the rocks or with a dark chocolate on the side. Generous notes of plum and fig marmalade rounded out by intense oaky notes of toffee and toasted bread. ### Product Description To say that Remy Martin has been around for a while is something of an under statement. Their roots stretch as far back as 1724 when the business was first established. Another key date comes much later in 1948 when Remy Martin decided to source their grapes from only 2 of the 6 regions within Cognac- Grande and Petit Champagne. This can be seen as a very strong quality statement as these two regions are generally considered to provide the best grapes in the region. Tasting Notes Generous wi
£53.99
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)