Remy Martin XO Cognac

Rémy Martin XO 0.7 L 40% Extra Old (XO) Cognac

Remy Martin XO Cognac

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Remy Martin XO, 70 cl

1-3 working days
£151.29
Delivery from £4.95

Remy Martin XO Excellence Cognac 70cl

1 day
£166.69
Free Delivery

Remy Martin XO Cognac 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Remy Martin XO Cognac Fine Champagne, 70cl

In stock
£170.89
244.13 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99

REMY MARTIN XO COGNAC 70CL INTENSE OAK BLENDED SMOOTH RICH FRENCH COGNAC SPIRITS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
GBP 249.99 / L
Free Delivery

Remy Martin XO Cognac Fine Champagne, 70cl

In stock
£176.89
Free Delivery

Remy Martin XO Cognac Fine Champagne, 70cl

In stock
£179.93
Delivery from £4.95

Remy Martin XO Cognac Fine Champagne, 70cl

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Gift box Yes
Product type Cognac
Brandy grade Extra Old (XO)
Alcohol By Volume (ABV) 40%
Country of origin France
Volume 0.7 L

Product information

At a glance

• Rich and layered flavor profile
• Striking handcrafted bottle design
• Perfect for gifting or personal enjoyment

Similar products

Remy Martin X.O. Excellence Cognac 35cl
£69.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remy Martin XO Cognac 300th Anniversary Limited Edition
£204.95
292.79 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rémy Martin XO 70 cl Gift Set, Cognac Fine Champagne, Harmonia Limited Edition
£229.95
328.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Remy Martin XO Brandy | Cognac Fine Champagne | 50cl
£100.36
200.72 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remy Martin XO Cognac

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40% - A bold, elegant and exquisite XO that contains 85% eaux-de-vie from the Grande Champagne region. Remarkably rich and mellow, and bottled in ornate decanter, this is a statement Cognac.
£120.00
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com