René Furterer Triphasic Stimulating shampoo for hair loss 200 ml

Rene-Furterer Hair-care TriphasicStimulating shampoo for hair loss

René Furterer Triphasic Stimulating shampoo for hair loss 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.67
£66.30 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

RENE FURTERER Triphasic Anti-Hair Loss Shampoo 200 ml

In stock
£15.87
79.35 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.50

RENE FURTERER Triphasic Anti-Hair Loss Shampoo 200 ml

In stock
£20.01
Delivery from £6.40

RENE FURTERER Triphasic Anti-Hair Loss Shampoo 200 ml

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery
René Furterer Triphasic Stimulating shampoo for hair loss 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Triphasic Stimulating Shampoo from René Furterer is an ideal addition to hair care for hair loss. The silicone-free formula, consisting of ingredients of around 90 % natural origin, has been developed to gently yet thoroughly remove sebum, dirt and styling residues from the scalp. At the heart of the formulation are precious essential oil biospheres and Pfaffia extract. A gentle massage during application can stimulate the microcirculation of the scalp. The pearly white, sensory texture transforms shampooing into a pleasant care ritual and leaves the hair feeling fresh. The hair becomes smoother, feels more resistant and has a healthy shine. As a preparatory step, the shampoo optimally prepares the scalp for the absorption of subsequent care products and is designed for frequent use. Supplementary care for hair loss Formula with Pfaffia extract and essential oil biospheres Silicone-free and with approx. 90% ingredients of natural origin For more resistant and shiny hair
£11.67
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Rene Furterer TRIPHASIC ANTI-HAIR LOSS RF80 treatment 12 vials
£44.90
74.83 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rene Furterer Karite Nutri Intense Nourishing Mask deeply nourishing hair mask 200ml
£25.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.17
René Furterer Sublime Karite Moisturising Smoothing Mask 200ml
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Rene Furterer Okara Blond Brightening Conditioner brightening conditioner for blonde hair 150 ml
£14.89
£132.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Karite by Rene Furterer Nutri Intense Nourishing Day Cream 100ml
£19.33
193.3 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50