Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

Renegade Game Studios Axis & Allies: Stalingrad - WWII Strategy Board Game, 2-Player Tactical Warfare, 150+ Miniatures, Two Historic Scenarios, Ages 14+

Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.49
Free Delivery

Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Renegade Game Studios Axis & Allies Stalingrad Board Game Version English Multicolor Kids

12-14 working days
£74.49
Delivery from £12.00

Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.80
Free Delivery

Axis & Allies Stalingrad Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.64
Free Delivery

Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Axies & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.47
Delivery from £69.83

Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

In stock
£96.14
Delivery from £39.25

Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

In stock
£129.37
Delivery from £2.80
Renegade Axis & Allies: Stalingrad Board Game

Cheapest offer

EXPANSIVE COMPONENTS: Includes 2 oversized game boards, 151 plastic miniatures, custom dice, cards, and over 100 markers and tokens. HISTORICAL COMBAT: Command German or Soviet forces in detailed urban combat and strategic planning to capture Stalingrad. TWO PLAY SCENARIOS: Battle through two historic scenarios, Race to Stalingrad and Operation Uranus, with unique setups and strategies. CAPACITY AND DURATION: A grand strategy wargame designed for 2 players, ages 14 and older, with a session play time of 180-300 minutes. PREMIUM PLASTIC MINIATURES: Includes iconic units like the German StuG III Assault Gun and Soviet Katyusha Rocket Launcher., Manufacturer: Renegade
£72.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk