Renegade Game Studios, The Search for Lost Species, Board Game

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.69
Free Delivery

The Search for Lost Species - Board Game New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Renegade Game Studios, The Search for Lost Species, Board Game

£40.32
Free Delivery

Renegade Game Studios, The Search for Lost Species, Board Game

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.82
Delivery from £2.99

Renegade Game Studios, The Search for Lost Species, Board Game

£42.99
Free Delivery

Renegade Game Studio The Search for Lost Species Board Game Ag (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

Renegade Game Studios, The Search for Lost Species, Board Game

In stock
£45.82
Free Delivery

Renegade Game Studios, The Search for Lost Species, Board Game, Ages 14+, 1-4 Pl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.48
Free Delivery
Renegade Game Studios, The Search for Lost Species, Board Game

Cheapest offer

Sequel deduction experience: Follow the hit game The Search for Planet X with logic-based gameplay that challenges your mind to identify Lost Species through strategic reasoning and careful observation App integration for confirmation: Report your sightings through the free companion app to verify discoveries, creating a modern hybrid experience that blends physical and digital gameplay seamlessly Double-sided island maps with six species: Explore two unique terrain configurations and hunt for six different Lost Species across Indonesian and Papua New Guinean habitats, ensuring endless replayability Sustainable production quality: Renegade Games Studio prioritizes eco-conscious manufacturing, delivering premium components with beautiful wildlife artwork and sturdy construction for lasting game nights Flexible player count and accessible timing: Play solo or with up to four players in approximately 60 to 75 minutes, making it perfect for intimate gatherings or competitive strategy sessions with friends, Manufacturer: Renegade Games Studio
£35.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk