Renegade | G.I. JOE Heroscape Greenshirts And Battle Copter | Common Army Expansion Miniature Game | 2-4 Players | 60-120 Minutes

Renegade Games: GI Joe Heroscape - Greenshirts & Battle Copter Common Army Expansion - 5 Detailed Unpainted Miniatures, 2 Army Cards, Tabletop Game

Renegade | G.I. JOE Heroscape Greenshirts And Battle Copter | Common Army Expansion Miniature Game | 2-4 Players | 60-120 Minutes

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.99
Delivery from £2.99

Renegade | G.I. JOE Heroscape Greenshirts And Battle Copter | Common Army Expansion Miniature Game | 2-4 Players | 60-120 Minutes

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Renegade | G.I. JOE Heroscape Greenshirts And Battle Copter | Common Army Expansion Miniature Game | 2-4 Players | 60-120 Minutes

In stock
£53.58
Free Delivery

Renegade | G.I. JOE Heroscape Greenshirts And Battle Copter | Common Army Expansion Miniature Game | 2-4 Players | 60-120 Minutes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.08
Delivery from £6.15

Similar products

Renegade Game Studios | GI Joe Deckbuilding Transformers Crossover Expansion | Cooperative Tactical Miniatures Board Game Expansion | 2-5 Players | 45-60 Minutes
£41.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GI Joe Mission Critical RPG Core Set
£105.04
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GI JOE RPG COBRA CODEX HC
£59.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GI Joe - Battle for the Arctic Circle: Powered by Axis & Allies
£51.00
Go to shop
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renegade | G.I. JOE Heroscape Greenshirts And Battle Copter | Common Army Expansion Miniature Game | 2-4 Players | 60-120 Minutes

Cheapest offer

REINFORCE YOUR ARMY: Add the Greenshirts Common Squad and Battle Copter Common Hero to your G.I. JOE Heroscape collection. COMMON UNIT POWER: Field multiple copies of the Greenshirts squad to stack their strength, coordinate movement, and overwhelm enemies. TACTICAL SUPPORT: Use Wherever There's Trouble to coordinate movement with nearby G.I. JOE and Soldier Heroes before striking. AIRBORNE STRIKE: Command the Battle Copter to unleash a devastating Strafe Special Attack that spares friendly forces. EXPANSION CONTENTS: Includes 5 detailed miniatures and 2 Army Cards. Requires a Heroscape Battle Box or Master Set to play., Manufacturer: Regenade Game Studios
£42.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk