Rennsteig Werkzeuge 624 032 3 0 Crimp Insert Non-Insulated 0.5-10 mm²

Rennsteig 624 032 3 0 "12.32" Crimping Die Set, Multi-Colour

Rennsteig Werkzeuge 624 032 3 0 Crimp Insert Non-Insulated 0.5-10 mm²

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.56

Rennsteig 624 032 3 0 "12.32" Crimping Die Set, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.13
Free Delivery

624 032 3 0 crimping jaws RENNSTEIG

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.37
Delivery from £6.99
Rennsteig Werkzeuge 624 032 3 0 Crimp Insert Non-Insulated 0.5-10 mm²

Cheapest offer

Rennsteig Werkzeuge Crimps, Splices & Terminals Accessories Crimp inset 633951 - Rennsteig Werkzeuge 624 032 3 0, The Rennsteig Werkzeuge 624 032 3 0 crimp inset is designed for non-insulated cable lugs and connectors. It is compatible with cable sizes from 0.5 to 10 mm² and is suitable for use with Rennsteig Werkzeuge PEW 12 pliers. This crimp inset is typically used in electrical and mechanical applications where secure connections are essential. Rennsteig Werkzeuge 624 032 3 0 Crimp Insert Non-Insulated 0.5-10 mm²
£64.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Rennsteig 624 032 3 "PEW12.32" Burnished Crimping Pliers, Multi-Colour
Free Delivery