Renogy 120W ShadowFlux Anti-Shading N-Type Solar Panel, 12V 120 Watt Solar Panel 25% High-Efficiency, PV Module Power Charger for RV Marine Rooftop Farm Battery and Other Off-Grid Applications

Cheapest Price
In stock
£120.99
Free Delivery

ShadowFlux 12V 200W Anti-Shading Solar Panel - 120W / with Z Bracket

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 3-6working days
£120.99

ShadowFlux 12V 200W Anti-Shading Solar Panel - 120W / 1 Piece

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 3-6working days
£120.99

ShadowFlux 12V 200W Anti-Shading Solar Panel - 120W / 2 Pieces with Z Bracket

Delivered in 3-6working days
£236.99

ShadowFlux 12V 200W Anti-Shading Solar Panel - 120W / 4 Pieces with Z Bracket

Delivered in 3-6working days
£459.99

ShadowFlux 12V 200W Anti-Shading Solar Panel - 120W / 6 Pieces with Z Bracket

Delivered in 3-6working days
£688.99

ShadowFlux 12V 200W Anti-Shading Solar Panel - 120W / 8 Pieces with Z Bracket

Delivered in 3-6working days
£916.99
Renogy 120W ShadowFlux Anti-Shading N-Type Solar Panel, 12V 120 Watt Solar Panel 25% High-Efficiency, PV Module Power Charger for RV Marine Rooftop Farm Battery and Other Off-Grid Applications

Cheapest offer

ShadowFlux Anti-Shading Technology -Renogy's ShadowFlux anti-shading technology enhances power generation in shaded areas caused by buildings, plants, or stains, while reducing hot-spot risks for reliable output and peace of mind. With an open-circuit voltage of 33.69V, it ensures adequate charging voltage under shading. Unmatched Cell Efficiency - Featuring Renogy’s advanced N-Type solar cells with 16BB technology, this high-performance module achieves 25% efficiency. It enhances photoelectric conversion while reducing hot spots and micro-cracks, ensuring longer lifespan and superior performance. Compact and Lightweight Design - The 120W ShadowFlux N-Type solar panel is 10% smaller and 10% more compact than PERC solar panels, making it an ideal choice for space-saving applications. Superior Environmental Endurance - With an ≥ IP67 rating, this panel is built to endure extreme weather conditions, from snow and rain to small hail. Its advanced encapsulation material enhances water vapor resistance, providing long-term durability. 5-Year Warranty - The Renogy 200W ShadowFlux solar panel is backed by a 5-year guarantee on materials and craftsmanship, complemented by a 25-year output guarantee ensuring 80% power output., Manufacturer: Renogy
£120.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Renogy 120W Solar Panel ShadowFlux Anti-Shading N-Type 16BB 12 Volt, 25% High-Efficiency, PV Module Power Charger for RV Marine Rooftop Farm Battery and Other Off-Grid Applications
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renogy 240 Watt ShadowFlux Anti-Shading Solar Panel N-Type, 2PCS 120W Solar Panels 12 Volt 16BB, 25% High-Efficiency PV Module for RV Marine Rooftop Farm Battery,Black
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
300W/360W 12V/24V Monocrystalline Solar Premium Kit w/Rover 40A Charger Controller - 360W ShadowFlux Solar Panel Kit (3x120W)
£399.99
Go to shop
uk.renogy.com