RENPHO Elis Nova Smart Body Scale - Black, Black

Renpho Elis Nova Scale Clear

RENPHO Elis Nova Smart Body Scale - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Renpho Elis Nova Scale Clear One Size Black

5 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £5.99

Renpho Elis Nova Smart Body Scale Wifi With Tft Screen And 18 Metrics

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
RENPHO Elis Nova Smart Body Scale - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The RENPHO Elis Nova smart scale gives you a full picture of your health. With 18 body analysis metrics, such as body fat, muscle mass and BMI, it shows what's changing beyond your weight. Smart app syncing lets you connect to RENPHO Health, Apple Health and other apps to see your data in real-time. It also helps you spot and react to trends. And its high-precision sensors give accurate readings every time you step on.Good to know- The clear LED display makes it simple to use it day or night- With unlimited user profiles it recognises different members of the household- The slim design fits easily into any corner of the room
£54.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

RENPHO Smart Scales for Body Weight with 18 Metrics, Body Fat Scale with TFT LCD, Wi-Fi Scale with BMI, Body Fat, Muscle Mass, Rechargeable, Elis Nova
£64.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery