RENPHO Elis Solar 2 Smart Body Scale - Black, Black

Save on used deals -52 %
Used Offers from £12.00

RENPHO Elis Solar 2 Smart Body Scale - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Renpho Renpho Solar Body Scales - Black 28x28x2.5

3 to 7 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

3 to 7 Days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Renpho Elis Solar 2 Scale Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £5.49

Renpho Elis Solar 2 Smart Body Scale

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
RENPHO Elis Solar 2 Smart Body Scale - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This Renpho solar-powered scale makes managing your weight easy. It measures 13 body components including fat, BMI, muscle mass and bone mass, so you get a clearer picture of your health. Its high-precision sensors measure every calorie you eat, so you may think twice before tucking into seconds at dinner time. And you can connect it to the Renpho Health App via Bluetooth to store your data and even make charts for a successful weight loss journey. Good to know - It works with loads of apps like Samsung Heath, Google Fit, Fitbit and Apple Health - Track your baby or pet's weight and see them grow with its baby scale mode - Read all the information clearly on the LCD display - It's battery runs for 500 cycles so it won't run out anytime soon
£24.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.