Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Renpho RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Renpho Eyeris 2 Eye Massager With Heat And Smart Functionality

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

RENPHO Edge Eyeris 2 Smart Eye Massager - Grey

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

New Experience with Kneading & Pressing: Our eye massager integrates massage, compression, and vibration with the newly designed kneading massage. The upper and lower parts of the eye massager can be used simultaneously or separately to create various kneading experiences. Good to reduce eye fatigue for anyone working long days or studying late at night. 2 Levels Compression & Heat Settings: Choose between 2 adjustable compression intensity settings to increase your state of calm. Enable a soothing heat of 104¿ (40¿) or get a deeper heat of 107¿ (42¿) to help with eye puffiness, dry eyes, and more. Bluetooth & Silent mode & Voice Broadcast: You can turn on the speaker and stream your own music by connecting to the device wirelessly. if necessary, the voice broadcast & music can be turned off at any time, enjoy a deeper sleep at night. User-Friendly Design: Comes with the physical buttons for Power/Mode, Compression, Heat, and Music/Volume allowing you to easily adjust the settings you
£61.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

RENPHO Eyeris 1 Eye Massager with Heat, Remote, Compression, Bluetooth, Birthday Gifts for Women Men, Heated Sleep Mask, Eye Care Device for Strain Relief
£55.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RENPHO Eyeris 1 - Eye Massager with Heat & Bluetooth Music, Face Massager, Eye Mask for Relieve Eye Strain Dry Eye, Sleep Mask for Improve Sleeping, Gifts for Women Men
£60.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renpho RENPHO Eyeris 3 - Eye Massager with Voice Control ONE SIZE Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99