Renpho Renpho Smart Jump Rope - Black One Size

Used Offers from

Renpho Renpho Smart Jump Rope - Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

RENPHO Smart Bluetooth Jump Rope, Black

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Renpho Smart Jump Rope, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

3 to 7 Days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Renpho Renpho Smart Jump Rope ONE SIZE Black

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Renpho Smart Jump Rope Bluetooth

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Renpho Smart Jump Rope

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.00
Free Delivery

RENPHO Cordless Jump Rope Weighted Jump Rope with Counter Jump Ropes

6-10 days
£43.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

RENPHO Elis Chroma Smart Body Scale - Black, Black
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
RENPHO Smart Tape Measure, Silver/Grey
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ren RENPHO Elis 1C Smart Body Scales - White One Size
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
RENPHO Scales for Body Weight with Large VA Display, Smart Weighing Scales with App Fitness Tracking, High Precision Bathroom Scales, Body Fat, BMI, Multi-user, Elis 2X
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renpho Renpho Smart Jump Rope - Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Cordless for limited space workout: Freedom to enjoy your workout with our RENPHO smart adjustable skipping rope outdoors or easily switch to cordless jumping using the included weighted cordless jump rope if space is limited. This helps give a real rope skipping feeling without the use of a connected rope Sync your workouts with App: Connect the smart jump rope for adult fitness to the Renpho Fit App (iOS 7+ & Android 4. 3+) via Bluetooth to record your skip time, total skip number, calories burned, etc. and save these statistics on a daily, weekly, and monthly basis. Keep track of your workouts and see visible improvements in your performance to achieve your fitness goals 3 Challenging workout modes: Choose from Free Jump, Time Countdown & Number Countdown mode for more fun, effective workout that will test the limits of your endurance. Built-in chip and 3 sensitive & precise hall sensors will ensure accurate exercise data free from the hassle of counting by yourself Durable & adjust
£17.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com