Renthal 837 Offroad Vintage Mid Handlebar Silver 22.2 mm / 874 mm

Renthal 7/8 22mm Vintage Mid Silver 837 H-bar Padded Kawasaki KLR 650 1999-2024

Renthal 837 Offroad Vintage Mid Handlebar Silver 22.2 mm / 874 mm

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Renthal 7/8 22mm Vintage Mid Silver 837 H-bar Padded Kawasaki KLR 650 1999-2024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Renthal 7/8 22mm Vintage Mid Silver 837 Handlebar Padded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Renthal 7/8 22mm Vintage Mid Silver 837 Handlebar Padded

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Handlebars for KAWASAKI KLR 650 1999-2004 Vintage 22mm Silver Renthal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Renthal Handlebar 837-01-Si-01-185 22Mm Silver-Padded 837-01-SI-01-185

£77.95
Free Delivery
Renthal 837 Offroad Vintage Mid Handlebar Silver 22.2 mm / 874 mm

Cheapest offer

Renthal 837 Offroad Vintage Mid Handlebar - Legendary Control and DurabilityExperience the perfect fusion of classic ergonomics and modern, championship-proven engineering with the Renthal 837 Offroad Vintage Mid Handlebar. Designed for riders who demand precision, strength, and a comfortable, commanding riding position, this handlebar is the ultimate upgrade for a wide range of off-road motorcycles, from vintage restoration projects to modern dirt motorbikes.The iconic 837 Vintage Mid bend is celebrated for its versatile and comfortable ergonomics. It provides an optimal rider posture that enhances leverage and control, making it easier to navigate challenging trails, tight corners, and technical terrain. This classic feel, combined with Renthal´s legendary manufacturing quality, gives you the confidence to push your limits, knowing your controls are second to none. Reduce rider fatigue and improve your endurance on long rides or intense motos, as this handlebar is engineered to absor
£64.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Renthal 7/8 Handlebar
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Compare 77 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renthal 7/8 Handlebar
£64.95
GBP 64.95 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RENTHAL MX/Enduro 7/8" 893 Villopoto/Stewart Handlebar
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Renthal 7/8 Handlebar
£64.95
GBP 64.95 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
§Renthal 7/8 Handlebar§
£63.99
GBP 63.99 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery