Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Carbon Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 40mm Rise, 800mm Width

Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Carbon 40mm Black

Used Offers from

Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Carbon Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 40mm Rise, 800mm Width

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Carbon 40mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
£131.99
Free Delivery

Renthal Fatbar V3 Carbon 35 MTB Bike Riser Bar Black 35.0 x 40mm Rise x 800mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.50
Delivery from £67.37

Renthal Fatbar Carbon 35 V3 40mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 800 mm

3 working day(s)
£142.49
Delivery from £6.99

Renthal Fatbar 35 V3 Carbon Handlebar 800mm 10/20/30/40mm Rise MTB DH Bike New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.42
Free Delivery

Renthal V3 Fatbar Carbon 35 MTB Handlebar, Diameter: 35mm, 800mm, Rise: 40mm, Black

In stock
£151.31
Free Delivery

Renthal V3 Fatbar Carbon 35 MTB Handlebar, Diameter: 35mm, 800mm, Rise: 40mm, Black

In stock
£153.40
Free Delivery

Renthal V3 Fatbar Carbon 35 MTB Handlebar, Diameter: 35mm, 800mm, Rise: 40mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£154.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Renthal Fatbar 35 Riser Bar, (35.0) 60mm/820mm, Black
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar 10 Mm Rise Handlebar Golden 35 mm / 800 mm
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Carbon 35 V3 30mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 800 mm
£152.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renthal FatBar Lite 35 V3 Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 30mm Rise, Black, 760mm Width
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal FatBar 35 V3 High Rise MTB Mountain Bike Handlebars Gold
£67.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Carbon Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 40mm Rise, 800mm Width

Cheapest offer

Handlebar Type: Riser Bar / Manufacturer Part Number: HBRN3F5C4K / UPC: 5026190164303 / Set Includes: Handlebar / Material: Carbon, Carbon Fibre / MPN: HBRN3F5C4K / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13088544958 / ProductTitle: Handlebars Fatbar v3 Carbon 35 x 800mm Rise 40mm Black M155-01-006-01 Renthal / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Rise: 40 mm / Brand: Renthal / EAN: 5026190164303 / GTIN: 5026190164303 / Item Height: 40 mm / Clamp Diameter: 35 mm / Model: Fatbar V3 Carbon / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike, Gravel Bike, Cyclocross Bike, Universal / Width: 800 mm / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Handlebars
£131.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.