Renthal Fatbar Handlebar

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Renthal Fatbar Handlebar

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Renthal 604 Rc/honda Crf 04-18/kawasaki Kx&kxf 06-20 Fatbar Handlebar Black 28.6 mm / 804 mm

9-11 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

RENTHAL HANDLEBAR FATBAR MX/ENDURO 604 RC HONDA CRF 04-18, KAWASAKI KX/KXF 06-20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Renthal 604 RC Bend Fat Bar Handlebars For Honda CRF 2004-18 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Renthal Fatbar Handlebar - Fatbar/RC Bend - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.71
GBP 126.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Renthal Fatbar Carmichael Black With Black Protector 604-01-BK For Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.92
Delivery from £30.94

Free Shipping Renthal Fatbar Carmichael Black With Black Protector

£148.16
Delivery from £24.91
Renthal Fatbar Handlebar

Cheapest offer

The Renthal Fatbar features a larger diameter (28.6mm) which tapers at the handle ends (22mm), giving them the strength and flexibility needed. You even get a bar pad included in the price!The fatbar handlebar was originally used on Kawasaki, KTM and Suzuki brands. Ribbed handle ends increase the grip between the grip and the handlebar. The outer tube is anodised to prevent corrosion.Select the model, colour and dimensions of the handlebars from the drop down menu.Dimensions indicate:H = height of the handlebars.B = Explains the bend of the handlebar and is always from the bike mount to the end of the handlebar (see example image) bend is indicated by (E) of the image.All dimensions are in mm.Refer to the text below if you need more info on dimensions.Recommendation Table:Use the measurements below to find the right handlebar.MCGRATH/SHORT: A=813 B=78 C=42 D=150 E=54Chiodi/Lamson: A=804 B=104 C=64 D=105 E=54SX: A=779 B=88 C=53 D=122 E=50SX HIGH: A=811 B=92 C=52 D=117 E=52RC HIGH: A=802
£99.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk

Similar products

Renthal Fatbar 609 RC High 609-01-BK Black
£99.89
GBP 99.89 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renthal Fatbar Carbon 35 V3 30mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 800 mm
£138.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Renthal Fatbar 35 Riser Bar, (35.0) 60mm/820mm, Black
£66.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar V3 Handlebars - Gold / 800mm / 40mm / 31.8mm
£65.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite V3 30mm Rise Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 760 mm
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99