Renthal Fatbar Lite 10 Mm Rise Handlebar Black 35 mm / 760 mm

Used Offers from

Renthal Fatbar Lite 10 Mm Rise Handlebar Black 35 mm / 760 mm

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99

Renthal Fatbar Lite 35mm Handlebar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Renthal FatBar Lite 35 Handlebar Black Cycling Bike Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Renthal FatBar Lite 35 V3 Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 30mm Rise, Black, 760mm Width
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 V3 20m Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 760 mm
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 V3 20mm Rise Handlebar Golden 35 mm / 760 mm
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal V2 Fatbar Lite 20 Mm Rise Handlebar Golden 31.8 mm / 760 mm
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Aluminum Renthal Lite 35 Handlebar - 40mm, 760mm, Black, V3
£70.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite 10 Mm Rise Handlebar Black 35 mm / 760 mm

Cheapest offer

The Renthal® Fatbar® Lite is the ultimate lightweight, trail-proof handlebar. We designed and developed this handlebar to offer the ultimate combination of lightness, strength and durability. Renthal® Fatbar® Lite handlebars are designed to ride faster, jump further and last longer.Features:- High strength 7 series Aluminium Alloy- Optimised taper tube construction- Shot peened for increased fatigue life- Corrosion and abrasion resistant hard anodised finish- Laser etched positioning grid for easy set up- Width marks allow personalised fit adjustment- Permanent GraphicsSpecifications:- 760mm width- 7 degree backsweep- 5 degree upsweep- 10mm rise- 35mm clamping diameter- 270g weight
£65.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)