Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 MTB Handlebar

Used Offers from

Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 MTB Handlebar

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Renthal Fatbar Lite 10 Mm Handlebar Golden 35 mm / 760 mm

1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99

Renthal Fatbar Lite - 35mm - Alloy MTB Handlebars - Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Renthal FatBar Lite 35 V3 Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 30mm Rise, Black, 760mm Width
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 V3 20m Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 760 mm
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 V3 20mm Rise Handlebar Golden 35 mm / 760 mm
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal V2 Fatbar Lite 20 Mm Rise Handlebar Golden 31.8 mm / 760 mm
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Aluminum Renthal Lite 35 Handlebar - 40mm, 760mm, Black, V3
£70.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 MTB Handlebar

Cheapest offer

With all our new 35mm handlebar line, we saw the flex characteristics being of optimum importance. For all our 35mm handlebars we have matched their flex characteristics to the 31.8mm equivalent. All 35mm bars have the same ride quality that Renthal handlebars have become synonymous with.We have achieved the same ride quality with no loss of strength or durability at a very similar weight.Importantly, we have increased the width of all handlebars by 20mm, taking the Fatbar Lite 35 to 760mm.The Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 is the ultimate lightweight, trail-proof handlebar.This handlebar ticks all the boxes with an ample width, an optimized lightweight taper tube construction and four rise options.Boasting a full 760mm width and the aluminium handlebar market leading weight of just 270g, the Fatbar Lite 35 is suited to a wide range of disciplines, from trail riding, right through to XC and Enduro racing.The Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 is the handlebar of choice for any rider searching for the ulti
£56.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk