Renthal Fatbar Lite Carbon 35 V3 20mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 760 mm 35 mm Black

Renthal Fatbar Lite Carbon 35 V3 20m Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 760 mm

Renthal Fatbar Lite Carbon 35 V3 20mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 760 mm 35 mm Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Renthal FatBar Lite 35 V3 Carbon Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 20mm Rise, 760mm Width

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.36
Free Delivery
Renthal Fatbar Lite Carbon 35 V3 20mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 760 mm 35 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Renthal Fatbar Lite Carbon 35 V3 Handlebar - 20mm RiseElevate your trail and all-mountain experience with the Renthal Fatbar Lite Carbon 35 V3, the ultimate handlebar upgrade for serious MTB Cycling enthusiasts. This third-generation carbon handlebar is the result of an intensive research and development program, designed to offer the perfect combination of lightweight performance, strength, and trail-taming comfort. It is the definitive choice for riders seeking to shed critical weight without compromising on control, stiffness, or durability on demanding terrain.Experience Uncompromising Performance and ControlThe Fatbar Lite Carbon 35 is engineered to transform your ride. Its primary benefit lies in its exceptionally low weight, which significantly enhances your bike´s handling, making it feel more agile on climbs and more responsive when flicking through tight singletrack. This isn´t just about weight savings, it´s about achieving a new level of connection with the trail. The overs
£127.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Renthal Fatbar Lite V3 35 Riser Bar, 40mm/760mm, AluGold
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renthal Fatbar Lite V3 30mm Rise Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 760 mm
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite 35 V3 20m Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 760 mm
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite Zero Rise Gold
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renthal Fatbar Lite V3 40mm Rise Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 760 mm 31.8 mm Black
£70.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99