Renthal Fatbar V3 35 High Rise Handlebars - Black / 820mm / 70mm / 35mm
Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95
Renthal Fatbar 35 70 Mm Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 820 mm 35 mm Black
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Alloy Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 70mm Rise, 820mm Width, Black
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.30
Free Delivery
Similar products
Renthal Fatbar Carbon 35 V3 30mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 800 mm
£139.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Renthal Fatbar V3 35 Handlebars - Black / 800mm / 10mm / 35mm
£67.95
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Renthal Fatbar V3 Handlebars - Gold / 800mm / 40mm / 31.8mm
£65.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Carbon Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 40mm Rise, 800mm Width
£131.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery