Renthal Fatbar V3 40mm Rise Handlebar Golden 31.8 mm / 800 mm 31.8 mm Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99

Renthal Fatbar V3 Handlebars - Gold / 800mm / 40mm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Renthal FatBar V3 31.8 40mm Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.30
Free Delivery

Renthal FatBar V3 Alloy Handlebar - 31.8mm Clamp, 40mm Rise, 800mm Width, Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.30
Free Delivery

Renthal Fatbar V3 31.8 Handlebar Gold 10 20 30 40mm Rise Aluminium MTB 800mm New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.70
Free Delivery

Renthal V3 Fatbar Riser Handlebar, 31.8 mm, 800 x 40 mm, 7°/5°, Gold, M178-02-007-01

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

Renthal V3 Fatbar Riser Handlebar, 31.8 mm, 800 x 40 mm, 7°/5°, Gold, M178-02-007-01

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.45
Free Delivery

Renthal Fatbar V3 31.8mm Handlebar Gold Cycling Bike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.90
Free Delivery

Renthal FatBar 31.8 V3 Mountain Bike Handlebar in Gold 40mm Rise

2-4 Working days
£84.95
Free Delivery
Renthal Fatbar V3 40mm Rise Handlebar Golden 31.8 mm / 800 mm 31.8 mm Gold

Cheapest offer

The Renthal Fatbar is the ultimate aluminium downhill race handlebar. We designed the Fatbar to be the ultimate combination of lightness, strength and durability. With much lower weight, this all-new Fatbar is also now ideally suited for trail bike use, where a super-wide handlebar is required.Race weight:- The all new Fatbar is at a much lover weight, from just 305 g. This has been achieved with more efficient use of material, removing any excess to reduce weight, whilst retaining the strength, durability the strength, durability and flex characteristics of the original Fatbar.Race geometry:- Multiple options are available to suit every riders preference -10, 20, 30 and 40 mm rise in 800 mm width and either 31.8 mm or 35 mm clamping diameter. Plus, there´s 50, 60 and 70 mm rise options, with an 820 mm width and 35 mm clamping diameter.Aluminium Tech:- The Renthal Fatbar is constructed from exclusive, high strength, 7 series aluminium. The material and specific heat treatment processes
£65.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Renthal Fatbar Lite V3 35 Riser Bar, 40mm/760mm, AluGold
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renthal Fatbar Carbon 35 V3 30mm Rise Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 800 mm
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Renthal Fatbar Lite V3 30mm Rise Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 760 mm
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Renthal FatBar 35 V3 Carbon Handlebar - 35mm Clamp, 40mm Rise, 800mm Width
£131.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renthal Fatbar V3 35 Handlebars - Black / 800mm / 10mm / 35mm
£67.95
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95