Renthal MX Grips Tapered Series - Aramid : Half Waffle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Delivery from £2.99

Renthal G166 Rubber Grip Kevlar Tapered Dual Compound

In stock
£17.45
Delivery from £3.99

Renthal GRIPS Kevlar by DuPont Tech Dual Series Tapered MX Motocross Enduro

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Delivery from £2.95

Renthal "Made With Kevlar" Grips - Tapered/Half Waffle - Spikey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Delivery from £3.50

Renthal Tapered/Half Waffle Spikey "Made With Kevlar" MX Motocross Grips

£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Renthal Mx Dual Tapered Series Aramidic Lining Aramid Half Waffle Grips Beige 22.2 mm

9-11 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Renthal MX / Enduro Tapered Dual Compound Grips Diamond / Waffle (1 Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Renthal G166 Motocross Tapered Series 1/2 Waffle Aramid Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery

Renthal Grips G166 Dual Layer Tapered-Ara Diamond/Waffle G166

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
Renthal MX Grips Tapered Series - Aramid : Half Waffle

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Part Subtype: Handlebar Grip / Machine Type: Off-Road Motorcycle / Number of Pieces: 2 / Items Included: Handlebar Grip / Item Diameter: 22 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: G166 / UPC: 5026190082683 / MPN: G166 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7030035395 / Placement on Vehicle: Handlebar / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Renthal / Sub-Type: Handlebar Grips / Type: grips / EAN: 5026190082683 / GTIN: 5026190082683 / Features: Easy Installation / Intended Use: Modification/ Enhancement / Finish: Rubber
£16.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Renthal G206 Comfort Pattern, Grey/Blue, Dual Compound MX/Enduro Grips
£25.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.58
Renthal MX Original Lock-On MX Grips
£29.45
Compare 300 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Renthal G202 Comfort Pattern, Grey/Black, Dual Compound MX/Enduro Grips
£26.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RENTHAL Dual series Grips Half Waffle
£14.20
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Grip for KAWASAKI KLX 450 R 2010-2016 ULTRATACKY Black Renthal
£29.45
Compare 302 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95