FEBI BILSTEIN 28304 Repair Kit, link for MERCEDES-BENZ

Repair Kit, control/trailing arm FEBI 28304 for ATEGO 6.374 1998-2004

FEBI BILSTEIN 28304 Repair Kit, link for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.55
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits FEBI FE28304 Repair Kit, control/trailing arm FE28304 Lateral ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.45
GBP 59.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Repair Kit, control/trailing arm FEBI 28304 for ATEGO 6.374 1998-2004

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.86
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, link 0003502705 A0003502705

£67.49
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 28304 Repair Kit, link for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with lock ring / Outer diameter [mm]: 85,0 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle left and right / Product Type: Repair Kit, link / TradeNumber(s): 28304 / Manufacturer Part Number: 28304 / Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN / Steering arm type: for drag link / Thickness [mm]: 76,0 / Weight [kg]: 2,866 / Reference Number OE: BHARATBENZ 000 350 27 05, MERCEDES-BENZ 000 350 27 05, MERCEDES-BENZ A000 350 27 05 / Reference Number OEM: ADR 70KR0587, APlus 16540AP, AUGER 54186, Automotive RYME 354018, AYD OE - Excellence 84-05429, CASALS R6642, CEI 226.073, CUYMAR 4908270, DT Spare Parts 4.90816, ELPI LP205 3043, HD HD 5327, IMEX IMX 001000 350 27 05, KM Germany 030 3752, KM Germany 30 3752, LEMFÖRDER 25158 01, MEYLE 036 035 0045, MOOG DB-RK-8391, OCAP 0907547, PE Automotive 013.368-00A, ROTA 2056642, S-TR STR-130381, SAMPA 010.698, SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH BZT22.00047, SEM LASTIK 8226, ST-TEMPLIN 06.030.1370.108, STELLOX 84-12107-SX, TIGRIL DB09.0022, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 01.32.105, TRW JRK0051, WTI automotive A557378
£52.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 23991 Axle Strut Mounting
£48.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Control/Trailing Arm Repair Kit SKF VKDCV 07022 Fits MERCEDES-BENZ
£34.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 06389 Repair Kit, link
£38.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery