Replacement Oase Pondovac Start/Classic Sludge Bag Small (Part 44009)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.69
Delivery from £3.95

Oase PondoVac Filter Foam Media & Debris Bag Sludge Pond Spare Genuine Parts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

Oase Pondovac Classic Replacement Debris Bag Small

1-3 working days
£12.40
Delivery from £6.00

Replacement Oase Pondovac Start/Classic Sludge Bag Small (Part 44009)

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Replacement Oase Pondovac Start/Classic Sludge Bag Small (Part 44009)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Replacement Oase Pondovac Start/Classic Sludge Bag Small (Part 44009)

Cheapest offer

Genuine Oase Part Part No 44009 (previously 28053) Replacement Sludge Bag Fits PondoVac Classic Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
£9.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oase Pondovac 4 Spare Nozzle Set Pond Vacuum
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oase PondoVac Start/Classic Replacement Foam
£5.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oase Pondovac 3/4 Replacement Foam (Part 43996)
£8.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Replacement Motor section Oase PondoVac 4 (Part 43991)
£194.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oase PondoVac Start/Classic Outlet Hose
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery