Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

Replens MD RX Vaginal Moisturiser 12

Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.59
Delivery from £4.49

Replens MD RX Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser 12 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

In stock
£19.17
Delivery from £2.82

Replens MD Vaginal Moisturiser Pre-Filled Applicators 12 Applicators

2-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

In stock
£20.65
Free Delivery

Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

£20.99
Free Delivery

Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

In stock
£22.09
Free Delivery

Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

In stock
£26.33
Free Delivery
Replens Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser - 12 Pre-Filled Applicators

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 Effective Formula: Replenishes vaginal moisture, rejuvenates existing dry cells, and supplements the body's natural lubrication Clinically Tested Long-Lasting Vaginal Moisturizer: Provides up to three days of relief from vaginal dryness with just one application GP No #1 Recommended Brand: Trusted and recommended by healthcare professionals as the leading brand for vaginal dryness Patented Bio-Adhesive Ingredients: Formulated with patented bio-adhesive ingredients that attach to dry, dehydrated vaginal cells, soothing discomfort and delivering long-lasting moisture Hormone-Free Formula: Safe and hormone-free formula, providing relief without hormonal effects Easy-To-Use Applicators: Pre-filled applicators ensure hygienic and precise placement high up inside the vagina for optimal effectiveness
£11.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Replens MD RX Long Lasting Vaginal Moisturiser 12 Pack
£17.99
Go to shop
medino.com
Free Delivery