Representation: The Case of Women by Maria C. Escobar-Lemmon (English) Paperback
Representation by Maria C. Escobar-Lemmon, Michelle M. Taylor... - 9780199340118
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery
Escobar-Lemmon - Representation The Case of Women - New paperback or - X555z
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Free Delivery
Representation: The Case Of Women.by Escobar-Lemmon, Taylor-Robinson New<|
£52.02
Free Delivery
Representation: The Case of Women by Maria C. Escobar-Lemmon (English) Paperback
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery
Similar products
Arches Court; The Folkestone Ritual Case: Judgement of the Right Hon. Lord Penzance; With an Appendix Containing the "Representation" And "Answer" (Classic Reprint)
£19.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.02
Ideological Basis of the Discourse of War - in the case of US-Iraq: Critical Linguistics and Representation of War
£40.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applications of Conceptual Spaces: The Case for Geometric Knowledge Representation: 359 (Synthese Library, 359)
£74.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixing our broken democracy: The case for 'Total Representation'
£5.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Representation, Recognition and Respect in World Politics : The Case of Iran-Us Relations
£27.00
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery