Resident Evil 2 (PlayStation 4)

Resident Evil 2 Remastered PS4 Game

Used Offers from £14.95

Resident Evil 2 (PlayStation 4)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.79
Delivery from £2.99

PlayStation 4 : Resident Evil 2 (PS4) VideoGamesNEW FREE Shipping, Save £s

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.09
Free Delivery

Resident Evil - 2 Remake - PS4 - F7332z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

Resident Evil 2 Remake PS4 Playstation 4 PEGI 18 NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Resident Evil 2 (PlayStation 4)

In stock
£16.54
Free Delivery

Resident Evil 2 Remake New and Sealed Playstation 4 PS4 / PS5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Resident Evil 2 (PS4)

10-15 days
£16.82
Free Delivery

Resident Evil 2 (PlayStation 4)

£16.82
Delivery from £2.99

Resident Evil 2 Remake - PlayStation 4

Next Working Day
£16.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Resident Evil Requiem (Nintendo Switch 2)
£54.95
Compare 21 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Resident Evil Requiem Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch 2)
£64.97
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Resident Evil Village: Biohazard Gold Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Japan Import NEW
£37.95
GBP 37.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Resident Evil Requiem Lenticular Edition - Switch 2 + Graces Costume: Apocalypse
£57.95
Compare 14 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Resident Evil Requiem (Nintendo Switch 2)
£67.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Resident Evil 2 (PlayStation 4)

Cheapest offer

A spine-chilling reimagining of a horror classic - Based on the original PlayStation console release in 1998, the new game has been completely rebuilt from the ground up for a deeper narrative experience A whole new perspective - New over-the-shoulder camera mode and modernized control scheme creates a more modern take on the survival horror experience and offers players a trip down memory lane with the original gameplay modes from the 1998 release Terrifyingly realistic visuals - Built on Capcom's proprietary RE Engine, Resident Evil 2 delivers breathtakingly photorealistic visuals in 4K whilst stunning lighting creates an up-close, intense and atmospheric experience as players roam the corridors of the Raccoon City Police Department (RPD) Face the grotesque hordes - Zombies are brought to life with a horrifyingly realistic wet gore effect as they react in real time taking instant visible damage, making every bullet count Iconic series defining gameplay - Engage in frenzied combat with enemies, explore dark menacing corridors, solve puzzles to access areas and collect and use items discovered around the environment in a terrifying constant fight for survival See favorite characters in a whole new light - Join rookie police officer Leon S. Kennedy on his first day in the job and college student Claire Redfield, who is searching for her brother amidst a terrifying zombie epidemic Step into the rookie shoes of both heroes - Enjoy separately playable campaigns for both Leon and Claire, allowing players to see the story from both characters' perspective, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Mature
£14.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk