Restrap Race Aero 7L Handlebar Bag - Black

Restrap Race Aero Bar Bag 7L - Handlebar bag One Size

Used Offers from

Restrap Race Aero 7L Handlebar Bag - Black

Cheapest Total Price
5
£80.80
Delivery from £7.99

Restrap Aero Bars 7l Handlebar Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Restrap Race Aero Bar Bag 7L Black
£99.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Restrap Race Aero 7L Handlebar Bag - Black

Cheapest offer

The Restrap Race Aero 7L Black Handlebar Bag is the perfect accessory for cyclists looking for a practical and functional storage solution for their bike rides. This handlebar bag features a laser-cut cover that gives it a sleek and modern look.In addition, The Restrap Race Aero 7L Black Handlebar Bag is 100% waterproof, making it ideal for rainy days or for those who enjoy cycling on wet terrain. The bag also features a Fidlock magnetic buckle that allows for easy access to its contents.The Restrap Race Aero 7L Black Handlebar Bag also features reflective details that increase the cyclist's visibility in low-light conditions. Weighing only 260 g and with a capacity of 7 L, this bag is large enough to carry everything you need for your bike rides without being too bulky.In summary, The Restrap Race Aero 7L Black Handlebar Bag is an excellent choice for cyclists looking for a practical, functional, and waterproof handlebar bag. With its aerodynamic design and reflective details, this ba
£80.80
5
santafixie.com