Restrap Switch Pannier 5 Litres Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Restrap Switch Pannier Bag - 5 Litres one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Restrap Switch Pannier Bag 5 L - Black

5
£68.70
Delivery from £7.99
Restrap Switch Pannier 5 Litres Black

Cheapest offer

Included: 5 Litre Pannier Bag and Switch Multi-Mount bracketThey are also ideal for smaller bikes with less clearance for saddle and bar bags. Simply attach to your fork bosses or any compatible rack. The Restrap Switch Pannier combines durable, waterproof external fabrics to create an extremely hardwearing, easy to clean outer. Paired with a fully seam-sealed inner, you can be confident that the contents will stay dry; whether it’s your sleeping bag or work shirt.Click and go The Restrap Switch Pannier uses an injection moulded clip that drops directly into the Hiplok x Restrap Switch mount and a flexible back plate that provides structure to the pannier, while also dampening vibration and minimising rattles over rough ground.The Hiplok x Restrap Switch system is a quick, simple and secure, modular fitment that can be used anywhere that has bottle bosses. It is ideal for many modern gravel forks and compatible rear racks. The Hiplok x Restrap Switch system not only allows you to place
£64.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Restrap Switch Pannier - 10 Litres Black
£79.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Restrap Switch 12x1.5 Thread Pitch Rear Pannier Rack Silver One Size Black
£116.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Restrap - Switch Multi Mount grey
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95