Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.86
Free Delivery

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.63
Free Delivery

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£39.63
Free Delivery

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

In stock
£40.98
Delivery from £2.99

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.32
Free Delivery

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.49
Free Delivery

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£44.80
Free Delivery

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£44.80
Free Delivery

Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

In stock
£48.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Free Delivery
Rethinking Knife Crime: Policing, Violence and Moral Panic?

Cheapest offer

Pages: 398, Edition: 1st ed. 2021, Paperback, Palgrave Macmillan
£36.86
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk