Retractable blade ceiling fan LED lamp and remote Fanaway EVO White 122 cm 48

Retractable blade ceiling fan LED lamp and remote Fanaway EVO White 122 cm 48" [EEK: E]

Retractable blade ceiling fan LED lamp and remote Fanaway EVO White 122 cm 48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.32
GBP 313.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Retractable ceiling fan Fanaway LED EVO1 White

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Beacon Lighting Beacon LED ceiling fan Fanaway Evo 1 white 121 cm quiet

8-11 working days
£398.52
Delivery from £4.99
Retractable blade ceiling fan LED lamp and remote Fanaway EVO White 122 cm 48

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White, Warm White, White / Power Source: Electric / Number of Speeds: 3 / Blade Colour: Clear / Colour: White / Lumens: 2200 lm / Control Style: Remote Control / Item Height: 42 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Beacon Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: With Light, Remote Control, Reverse Airflow, Bulb/Tube Included, Colour-Changing, Daylight Bulb, Dimmable, Dimmer, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, With Bulb/Tube, With Remote Control / Room: Bedroom, Conservatory, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Attic, Bar, Basement, Cloakroom, Den, Kitchen, Study, Workshop / Finish: Matt / Lighting Technology: LED / Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Colour Temperature: 3500 - 4500 K Natural/Neutral / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 122 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 48 in (121.9 cm) / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Evo1 LED / Number of Blades: 4 / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Power Consumption: 60 W / Item Weight: 12 kg / Product Line: Fanaway Evo1 LED
£313.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PHILIPS Bliss Retractable-Blade Ceiling Fan with LED Light, 3 Blades, 106 cm Blade Wingspan, 4500 Lumens, Tunable White Light from 3000 K to 6500 K, Dimmable to 5%, Remote Control, White Sparkle
£187.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retractable blade ceiling fan with light and remote Fanaway Corbelle Chrome 48" [EEK: F]
£429.00
GBP 429.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery