Retractable Blade Ceiling fan with Remote Indoor Fan Light Dunlin 105 cm / 42"

Retractable ceiling fan Dunlin with LED and remote

Retractable Blade Ceiling fan with Remote Indoor Fan Light Dunlin 105 cm / 42"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.67
Free Delivery

Retractable ceiling fan Dunlin with LED and remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£226.00
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Ceiling Fan, Matte Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£240.49
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Dunlin ceiling fan with light

13-17 working days
£297.63
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Fan, Remote Control, Quiet DC Motor with 3 Speeds, Adjustable CCT and Dimmable Lighting, Retractable Blades, LED Fan, Ceiling Fans, Living Room, 44x16.5 cm, White
£42.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Bliss Retractable-Blade Ceiling Fan with LED Light, 3 Blades, 106 cm Blade Wingspan, 4500 Lumens, Tunable White Light from 3000 K to 6500 K, Dimmable to 5%, Remote Control, White Sparkle
£187.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retractable Blade Ceiling fan with Remote Indoor Fan Light Dunlin 105 cm / 42"

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Corded / Item Length: 105 cm / Number of Speeds: 4 / Blade Colour: Brown / Colour: Black / Control Style: Remote Control / Item Height: 50 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Westinghouse / Style: Industrial / Features: Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, Reverse Airflow, With Light, Bulb/Tube Included, Remote Control, With Bulb/Tube, With Remote Control / Finish: Matt Black / Room: Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Hallway, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Study, Trailer, Workshop, Caravan, Children's Room, Sunroom / Item Width: 105 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Required Tools: Drill, Hammer, Screwdriver / Item Diameter: 105 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Fan Width: 42 in (106.7 cm) / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Assembly Required: Yes / Number of Blades: 3 / Item Weight: 8.5 kg
£196.67
ebay.co.uk