VonHaus Hose Reel - Wall Mounted Hose Reel for Garden, Retractable, Auto Lock and Auto Rewind, Includes Wall Fixings and 9 Function Spray Gun, 180° Pivot Swivelling, Long Reach, Outdoor Watering (40m)

Retractable Garden Hose Reel - 40m

VonHaus Hose Reel - Wall Mounted Hose Reel for Garden, Retractable, Auto Lock and Auto Rewind, Includes Wall Fixings and 9 Function Spray Gun, 180° Pivot Swivelling, Long Reach, Outdoor Watering (40m)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Hose Reel 40M, Wall Mounted Hose Reel For Garden, Retractable Auto Lock & Rewind, W/ Fixings & 9 Spray Setting, 180 Pivot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Retractable Garden Hose Reel - 40m

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus 40m Hose Reel, Wall Mounted Hose Reel for Garden in Grey VonHaus Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£124.99

Similar products

OUTSUNNY Retractable Hose Reel Wall Mounted with Lock, Light Grey in Green Outsunny Green
£52.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OUTSUNNY Retractable Hose Reel Wall Mounted with Lock, Black Outsunny Black
£60.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HYCHIKA Hose Reel 30M - Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel for Garden, Auto Lock and Auto Rewind, 8 Function Spray Gun, 180°Swivel Hose Box, Outdoor Watering Securely Store
£91.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Retractable Hose Reel Wall Mounted, 30+2m Hose Pipe Reel, Orange
£67.14
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
VonHaus Hose Reel - Wall Mounted Hose Reel for Garden, Retractable, Auto Lock and Auto Rewind, Includes Wall Fixings and 9 Function Spray Gun, 180° Pivot Swivelling, Long Reach, Outdoor Watering (40m)

Cheapest offer

HOSE REEL WITH AUTO REWIND: Experience long-reach, kink-free watering with the Vonhaus retractable hose pipe, designed to auto-lock in place at your desired length. A gentle tug neatly rewinds the garden hose - no tangles or mess. 180° SWIVEL WALL MOUNT: The wall mounted hose reel rotates as you move, making it easy to water every corner of your garden. All wall fittings are included for quick, secure setup. 9 SPRAY PATTERNS: From a gentle mist to a powerful stream, the garden hose reel offers the flow you need - supporting max 24 bar working pressure. Simply twist the head for plants, patios, and cleaning jobs. LAYERED FOR PROTECTION: The hose reel consists of three layers to prevent snags and tears - an insulated PVC inner layer, durable polyester fibre interlayer, and strong PVC outer layer. READY TO USE, BUILT TO LAST: Your wall mounted hose comes with a tap connector for 1/2” and 3/4” taps. Inlet bristles block debris, ensuring smooth retraction and preserving the hose pipe reel., Manufacturer: DOMU Brands
£124.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk