Reusable FEIN 31345062010 Fleece Filter Bag for Dustex 35 L with Zip
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.96
Free Delivery
Fein Dustex Replacement Fleece Filter Bags 35 L x5 Pack
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
Delivery from £5.95
Fein 31345062010 5 Pieces Dustex 35 L Replacement Filter Bags Wet / Dry
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.09
Free Delivery
Fein 31345062010 5 Pieces Dustex 35 L Replacement Filter Bags Wet / Dry
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.19
Free Delivery
Fein 31345062010 5 Pieces Dustex 35 L Replacement Filter Bags Wet / Dry
£41.20
Free Delivery
Fein 31345062010 Fleece Filter Bag For Dustex 35L - Pack Of 5
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00
Fein Fleece Filter Bags For Dustex 25L - Pack of 5
£45.23
Free Delivery
Fein 31345062010 Filter Bag 5piece Set for Wet/Dry Vacuum Dustex
Unknown
£46.18
FEIN Dustex Fleece Filter Bags x5 - For Dustex 35L - 31345062010
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
GBP 49.39 / Unit
Free Delivery