Reusch Winter gloves for men and women, warm, with fastener

Reusch Brandon R-TEX XT Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves, Men and Women, Black/White, 10.5

Reusch Winter gloves for men and women, warm, with fastener

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Ski gloves Reusch Randon R-TEX® XT Noir Taille 10,5

2-6 working days
£30.70
Delivery from £16.99
Reusch Winter gloves for men and women, warm, with fastener

Cheapest offer

The Reusch Brandon R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. EASY TO USE WITH VELCRO CLOSURE The convenient Velcro closure allows for quick and easy on and off while ensuring a secure and comfortable fit. Wearing comfort: The elastic and soft softshell material offers plenty of freedom of movement and ensures a particularly comfortable wearing experience during sports activities. Versatile for outdoor adventures: whether outdoor sports, hiking or leisure - comfort and protection during any activity and in all conditions.
£26.49
amazon.co.uk